Cisco Compatible DWDM-XENPAK-32.68-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM XENPAK 1532.68nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

Sold out
$2,228.12
$1,856.77
  • UPC: 849171000415
  • Manufacturer Part No: DWDM-XNPK-3268-40ENC
  • Description:

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed