10G BASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Enterasys

10G BASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km SMF Transceiver LC Connector 100% Enterasys

ENET Components, Inc.

Regular price $0.00 $0.00 Sale

Available on Amazon
  • UPC: 816678011022
  • Manufacturer Part No: 10GBASE-ZR-XFP-ENC
  • Description: